BANGOR, ME

207-947-4511

Donna M. Allen  x227
Administration Manager

Brianne E. Beck  x220
Accounting Clerk

Arthur Ray Bolduc II, PE, LEED AP  x244
Principal, Education Studio Director, Civil Engineer

Tori C. Britton  x396
Marketing Director

Paul F. Brody, RLA, CLARB  x267
Principal, Chief Finance & Operations Officer, Landscape Architect

Courtney G. Bunker  x259
Mechanical Engineering Technician

Joshua W. Burke  x266
Landscape Architectural Technician

Eric Cassidy, PE x358
Senior Structural Engineer

Dorothy M. Clark  x221
Receptionist

Landon Cornelius  x506
Marketing & Design Specialist

Robert A. DuBois  x235
Architectural Technician

Robert M. Frank III, PE, LEED AP  x248
Principal, Chief Business Development Officer, Civic & Commercial Studio Director, Civil Engineer

Adam D. Gillespie, PE  x362
Associate, Senior Structural Engineer

Pamela J. Grass  x224
Business Manager

John S. Kenney, PhD, PE, LEED AP  x242
Associate, Senior Civil Engineer

Kristian C. Kowal, AIA, NCARB, CDT  x251
Principal, Architect

Stephanie J. Laplant, PE, LEED AP  x260
Senior Associate, Senior Electrical Engineer

Jessica D. Lothian  x359
Senior Architectural CADD Specialist

Kyle R. Mahar  x392
Electrical Engineering Technician

Tyler Peabody  x357
Civil Engineering Designer

Daniel C. Monroe, PE, LEED AP  x279
Principal, Mechanical Engineer

Paul A. Monyok, PE, LEED AP  x387
Principal, Civil Engineer

Ken Nguyen  x505
Senior Electrical Engineering Technician

Stephan M. Patten, EIT  x240
Associate, IT Systems Manager

Stephen E. Pedersen, AIA, LEED AP  x280
Senior Architect, Project Manager

Karen Rand, CID, LEED AP ID+C, NCIDQ x502
Senior Certified Interior Designer

Jenifer L. Richard, CID, LEED AP BD+C  x256
Associate, Senior Certified Interior Designer

Toby A. Richards  x262
Senior Structural CADD Specialist

Jessica Robichaud   x241
Architectural Designer

Andrew J. Rudnicki, PE, LEED AP  x353
Associate, Mechanical Engineer

Sean Seeley  x355
Mechanical Engineering Designer

Mathew L. Ward, AIA, NCARB  x277
Senior Associate, Senior Architect, Project Manager

Jacob H. Wheeler, AIA  x361
Architect

Drew Van Steenberghe x230
Electrical Engineering Designer

PORTLAND, ME

207-828-4511

Bradley Baker, AIA  x111
Architect

Siobhan Baker 
Architectural Designer  x112

Jocelyn Boothe, AIA, NCARB, LEED Green Associate  x106
Associate, Senior Architect

Richard B. Borrelli, AIA, NCARB  x102
Principal, Healthcare Studio Director, Architect

Adam M. Comstock, AIA  x110
Architect

Michael E. Johanning, AIA, LEED AP  x103
Principal, Architect

Tyler Johnson, AIA, LEED AP  x107
Architect

William P. Pogar, AIA, NCARB  x101
Principal, Regional Director, Architect

Benjamin Stoodley  x109
Architectural Designer

Allyson R. Wyand, CID  x104
Certified Interior Designer

LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL

941-556-0757

Laura E. Adcock, AIA, CDT, NCARB  x104
Principal, Architect

Mauren Freire, Assoc. Member AIA  x106
Senior Architectural Technician

Kevin M. Meserve, Assoc. Member AIA  x102
Associate, Senior Architectural Technician

Douglas W. Whitney, AIA, NCARB, CSI, LEED AP BD+C  x101
Principal, CEO, Architect